Water Color - Seagulls
Framed 20" x 27" water color. The water color picture itself is 14" x 21". Artist is Vicky Barnes.
Acuarela enmarcada de 20" x 27". La imagen en acuarela es de 14" x 21". La artista es Vicky Barnes.
Donated by :Name : Anonymous